Community Partners

Partner with CAP

Community partners are vital to our work and are committed to helping CAP meet its mission of assisting families achieve social and economic well being.  These partnerships and collaborations are crucial to the success of our families.

We will continue to seek new partners, and renew collaboration with our current partners to align programs and services to CAP’s strategic plan, to ensure a cohesive community of healthy children, strong families, quality education, safe and affordable housing, and work that dignifies.

Current Community Partners

Crisis Intervention

Education

Food & Nutrition

Housing

Community Outreach

Donors

CRISIS NURSERY

  • Allina Health/ St. Francis
  • Minnesota Valley Electric Cooperative Operation Round-Up
  • Rotary Clubs of Chaska, Shakopee and Prior Lake
  • Scott County
  • Carver County
  • New Beginnings and East Creek Family Center
  • TJXFoundation
  • WCA Foundation
  • Burnsville Lions Club
  • SMSC/Mystic Lake HR Department
  • TJ’s Hideaway of New Prague
  • For the Journey of Shakopee

ENERGY ASSISTANCE

  • Xcel Energy
  • Centerpoint Energy
  • Dakota Electric
  • Minnesota Energy Resources
  • Minnesota Valley Electric
  • Shakopee Public Utilities
  • Salvation Army
  • 360 Communities
  • Neighbors, Inc.
  • Hastings Family Services

EARLY HEAD START

  • Head Start
  • Women Infant & Children
  • Healthy Families
  • Scott County
  • Carver County
  • Dakota County

HEALTHY FAMILIES

  • 360 Communities
  • Dakota County Public Health
  • Dakota County school districts
  • Head Start
  • Public Health Nurses

HEAD START

  • Public Health services of Scott, Carver, Dakota counties
  • Children’s Dental Services
  • 17 Independent School Districts of Scott, Carver, Dakota Counties
  • Early Childhood Special Education
  • University of Minnesota Extension
  • Public Library Systems of Scott, Carver, Dakota counties
  • Southwest Metro Cooperative

CHILD CARE AWARE

  • School districts
  • Help Me Grow
  • Special Education Outreach Committees in Scott and Carver counties
  • Family child care associations in Scott and Carver counties
  • Public Health
  • Department of Human Services
  • Think Small
  • 360 Communities
  • Crisis Nursery
  • Head Start
  • Child Care Aware of Minnesota

WIC

  • Scott County Public Health
  • Carver County Public Health
  • East Creek Family Center
  • River Valley Nursing Center
  • Children’s Dental Services
  • Carver-Scott Breastfeeding Coalition
  • SNAP Outreach
  • Head Start
  • Housing and Emergency Services
  • CAP Agency Food Shelf

Food Shelf
The CAP Agency welcomes donations and food drives from many local grocery stores, companies, and individuals as well as faith based and civic groups. If you are interested in becoming a community partner, please contact Kim Wodtke at 952-402-9875 or kwodtke@capagency.org

SNAPO

  • Office of Economic Opportunity (OEO)
  • Minnesota Department of Human Services (MNDHS)
  • The United States Department of Agriculture (USDA)
  • The Greater Twin Cities United Way (GTCUW)
  • Area school districts
  • Food distribution programs such as Second Harvest Heartland, food shelves, faith-based communities, Fare-For-All Express
  • University of Minnesota Extension Service
  • River Valley Nursing Clinic
  • Senior based initiatives such as Eagan, Chaska, Scott, and Carver County Senior Expos
  • Families and Individuals Sharing Hope (FISH)
  • Hunger Solutions Minnesota
  • Carver County Public Health

SENIOR NUTRITION

  • Metropolitan Area Agency on Aging
  • Faith communities in Scott, Carver and Dakota Counties
  • Minnesota Department of Health and Human Services
  • Dakota County CDA
  • Scott County CDA
  • Moravian Care Ministries
  • Watertown Elim Home
  • Senior Services Network Providers in Scott, Carver and Dakota Counties
  • Scott, Carver and Dakota County Public Health and Social Services

  • Scott County Public Health
  • Carver County Public Health
  • East Creek Family Center
  • River Valley Nursing Center
  • Children’s Dental Services
  • Carver-Scott Breastfeeding Coalition
  • SNAP Outreach
  • Head Start
  • Housing and Emergency Services
  • CAP Agency Food Shelf

ENERGY ASSISTANCE

  • Xcel Energy
  • Centerpoint Energy
  • Dakota Electric
  • Minnesota Energy Resources
  • Minnesota Valley Electric
  • Shakopee Public Utilities
  • Salvation Army
  • 360 Communities
  • Neighbors, Inc.
  • Hastings Family Services

The CAP Agency welcomes support from many companies, individuals as well as faith based and civic groups. If you are interested in becoming a community partner, please contact Susan Hilla at 651-322-3511 or shilla@capagency.org

Thank you to all of our 2017 donors

If you would like to make a donation, go to www.capagency.org/donate, or call 952-496-2125.

$20,000+

Burnsville Lions Club
Patrick Soderlund
The Richard M Schulze Family Foundation
Ames Construction, Inc
Shakopee Mdewakanton Sioux Community

$10,000+

Mystic Lake Casino, Hotel & SMSC Gaming
Eaton Inc
Parish of Saints Joachim and Anne
Allina Health Systems
St Francis Regional Medical Center

$5,000+

Second Harvest Food Bank
Minnesota Valley Electric Cooperative
Sanmar
Dakota Electric-Helping Neighbors Trust
IWCO Direct
American Legion Post 580
John or Christine Buboltz
Wanda Johnson
Beverly and Timothy Ostertag

$1000+

Carmen Borgeson
Shepherd of the Lake Lutheran Church
Church of St Michael
Greater Minneapolis Council of Churches
Carver Lions
CATCH
Chaska Lions
Edina Realty Foundation
Michael Hurley
KleinBank
Vanguard Charitable Endowment Program
Mary Rein
Brian Klaverkamp
Amy Lloyd
The Minnesota Valley Electric Trust
Joseph Vaughan
Rahr Malting
St Michaels Catholic Church
Rosemount VFW 9433
Holy Trinity United Methodist Church
Prior Lake Lions Club
Carver County
CertainTeed Corporation
Chase Family
Camile and Steve Coman Jr
David Kostecka
Sandra McNellis
Scott County Court Administration
St Victoria Catholic Church
Scott County Employees Association
Cathy Windschitl
Diane Barnes
Ronald and Mary Jo Coster
John Fitzgerald
John and Robin Hokkanen
Duane and Pamela Kunkel
Prior Lake Rotary Foundation
Sanyas Hope for Children
Kevin Smith
J. Damon Fitzgerald
Anne Bartoloni
Robert and Denise Loonan
St James Lutheran Church Women
Church World Service Inc
Holy Trinity Lutheran
Maryalice Fredericks
River Hills United Methodist Church
Lisa Block
Keith and Julie Goetz
Randy Mattson
Gary Johnson
Gerald and Ann Shimek
Bluestone Giving Foundation
Ronald Wiese
Stacy Hakanson
David Fricke
Lynne Loewing
CommScope
Biolyph LLC
David Bruton
CCHA
City of Shakopee
John and Denise Craig
Donald Domberger
Excelsior United Methodist Church
Benno or Marlys Gapstur Sand
John Green
Richard and Kathryn Gustafson
John E and Cynthia Hart
Benilee and Neil Luce
McLeod Cooperative Power
Edward Meilleur
Caroline Misel
Marla Oakley
Roy and Beverly Ohlmann
Prior Lake Optimist Club
Kelly Raatz
Catha Radenbaugh
Thomas and Mary Becker Rice
Lisa and David Seekins
Katherine Warner
Julie Welch

$500+

Anita Heinemann
United Way of Greater Kansas City
Skyline
Amber Venteicher
Linda Engberg
Arrow Ace Hardware
Scott County Pork Producers
Timothy Thomas
Jodi Galloway
Watkins Family Chiropractic
Timothy and Fumiko Connors
Craig Lamp
St John the Baptist Catholic Church
Kay Alley
Jana R and Daniel R Klocke
Suzanne Seyfert
John Drees
Richard Carlson
Seagate Technology
Shawn Signalness
Daryl and Norma Neitzel
Joseph Perusich
St James Lutheran Church
QualiTech
Ronald Carlson
Brad and Sandra Haycraft
Sharon Neal
Rebecca Helgeson-Sexton and Michael S
Minnesota Valve and Fitting Company
Jolene Hunter
Compeer Financial
Ronald and Michele Pool
Chaska Knights of Columbus
Living Christ Lutheran Church
Sherieda Bender
Mark Anderson
Bill’s Toggery Inc
Brian Bowers
By The Yard, Inc
Carver County American Dairy Association
Centimark
Choices Psychotherapy
Carter and Rose Christie
Nick and Lois Dellwo
Eckankar
John Eiden
Vaughn and Gretchen Faul
Jessica and Adam Fitzpatrick
Doug and Kay Fossum
Thomas and Lisa Frank
Gigabytes/Seagate
Randall and Julie Holmes
Lynette Kepp
Lindsay and Brian Klaverkamp
Jill Kufrin
Joseph and Rita Maloney
Dale and LeAnn Meyer
Norman Oberski
Patrick Ottman
Christine Patzner
Peterson Family Foundation
Prior Lake VFW Post 6208
Kelly Salwei
Schmitty & Sons
Shepherd of the Hill Presbyterian Church
Sign Source
Brian Spors
Terry Starks
Timothy Thoma
VFW Post 6208
Warners Stellian Co

Under $500
Robert and Marilyn Hovelson
Charles Dustrud
Kris Lolling
Mida Nichelson
Kenneth Zylstra Jr
Sean Emerson
Kristina Kleinwolterink
Sally Da Costa
Renaissance Festival
Community Shares of Minnesota
Cynthia Harris
Lynn Nouwen
John Fabel
First Presbyterian Church
Ray and Linda Fowler
Per and Esther Jacobson
Lydia Zion United Methodist Church
David and Christina Madson
Corrine McDonald
Lou Pomeroy
Thomas Roscoe
Roger and Patricia Schmieg
Jane Hauer
M Johnson and Andrew Greengrass
Todd Oxtra
Brett and Adam Theis
Continental Hydraulics Inc
Donna Bester
RC Smith
Riverbend AACA
Shakopee Valley Lions
Margaret Born
Kelli and Michael Crane
Audrey Hansen
Jasper, Moriarty & Wetherille
Jason Krause
Jackie Lara
The Church of St. Joseph
Good Samaritan Society – Waconia
Joan Demeules
Klein Bank
Irene and Gerald Kirsch
Joan Muelken
Conklin Company Inc
Ronald Eichten
Curtis Black
Steven and Jane Clay
Tammy Dehne
Michael and Eileen Doherty
Lenore Gergen
Kubes Realty Inc
Joan and Donald Lynch
Thomas Miler
Karoline Monroe
Richard Morris
Michael and Suzan Petersen
Riverfront Printing
Saint-Gobain Corporation Foundation
Thomas and Rita Savoy
Nancy Schmit
Patricia A. Schwartz
Raymond E and Linda Smith
VFW 1791 Ladies Auxiliary
Minnesota Valley Transit Authority
Peter and Susan Mitsch
Sheila Stahler
Referral Collision
Church of St Joseph
Boyer Trucks
E or B Christenson
Glen and Patricia Church
Mary Anne and Leo Clark
Daniel and Roxana DeMers
Renee Drew
Al Trippel and Trudy Fredin
Dennis and Christina Hansen
George and Susan Hoff
Gerri Hoff
Paul and Dawn Holmes
Travis Holte
Earl Johnson
Joanne Johnson
Randie F. Johnson
Mark Kincs
Lakeville Knights of Columbus
Timothy Mcmahon
Christopher and LaVonne Moore
Diane Morse
Katie Nelson
Patricia Norris
Scott Peterson
RL and Terry Roeser
Murray Roscoe
Jerry and Frances Roth
Nancy and Michael Sortum
South Metro Federal Credit Union
Tracy Trnka
US Bank Foundation Employee Matching
George and Pamela Wells
Shakopee Brewhall
Belle Plaine Rotary
Diane and James Gustin
Sarah Jones
Connie Bunkelman
Steven Bye
Stephen Quist
Mary Chronquist
Leif Lundin
Joseph and Diane Dols
St Patrick of Cedar Lake Church
Michael Beard
Theresa Hassan
New Market Bank
Palmer Bus Service
David Beer
Diane Beuch
Elle Blomquist
Todd Brady
Gerald Brandt
Chestnut Realty Inc/Chestnut Managemen
Dakota Electric Association/DEA
Eve Demeules Vaccaro
William and Mary Dillingham
Jerome Ehresman
Gregory Ess
Father John Deere Ladies Auxiliary K C C
Leslie and Lisa Ginther
Lucille Halloran
Hancock Realty
Garrie Huisenga
Deborah and Terry Hutchinson
J & L Concrete
James Arhart- DDS
Joseph and Wendi Kerber
Thomas and Gratia Lee
Kim Loftsgaarden
Lydia Zion United Methodist Women
Susan McCall
Heather Mickus
Ronald and Bonita Moore
Mt Olive Lutheran Church
Jeanette Thomas & Larissa Nelson
William and Mary Nichols
Larry and Jeryl Paul
David and Kim Phillips
Prior Lake Snowmobile Association
Savage Area Women of Today
Duane and Marilyn Schmieg
John Schmitz
Betty Stromberg
Gregory or Gail Thomes
Ryan Ugstad
Underferth Enterprises
Wendy and Brian Weideman
Earl and Helen Wendorf
Billy Wermerskirchen
Lynda Treanor
Thomson Reuters Corp
Paul Niebuhr
Margaret Sager
Lori Peterson
United Way of Metropolitan Chicago
Christie Rossow
Jayne Novak
Jenna Thorson
Steven Brotzler
John Burgart
Mark Demaray
Dena Felper
Shana and Scott Howard
Jerald and Dianne Lubansky
Katie MAJOVSKI
Richard and Florence Olson
Mary Passe
Sheila Pellow
Larry and Judith Pfaff
Richard and Christine Samuelson
Stephanie Schumacher
Nancy Thorn
Michael and Mary Lou Williams
Gina Wilson
Stephen Gilles
Lynda Michaels
Jeannine Rude
Scott and Vicki Deadrick
Cindy Soller
Nancy Danielson
Melissa L and Lee J Gardner
Paul Rylance
Nancy Friedges
Martin Michael
Darlene Russo
Mary Riley
Mathew Youngman
Virginia Belshaw
Gino Businaro
Linda Hall
David Homyak
Knights of Columbus Fr. John Deere Coun
Peggy Kelly
Barry Hentges
Ericka Zavada
Brian Bartyzal
Gail and David Riesgraf
R K and Verneil J Ewert
Harold Armstrong
Jennifer Arnfeldt
Kelly Avery
Larry or Mary Barrett
Raymond Barth
Imogene Bass
Deann Bellanger
Videl and Gerald Roy Blakeborough
Frances Bohlke
Nate Bostrom
Mary Braun
Michael Bredahl
Brett Holbrook Agency Inc
Donald Brinkhaus
Peter Brodin
Lisa Brodsky
Mary Lou and Richard Bullerman
Richard Burke
John and Gayle Bushlack
Darlene Chiles
CountryWood Management, Inc
Nancy Crowe
Donna Cushing
Micheala and Thomas Dalsin
Marlys Dodd
Mary Ann Doyle
Steven Faulhaber
Fidelity Charitable Gift Fund
Lisa Fobbe
Jane and Gary Gaddis
Eric Gentry
Christopher and Keriann German
Megan and James Gerres
Hanson and Donna Givens
Douglas Gunning
John and Pamela Ham
Dorothy Haus
Brian and Kathleen Herbers
Mary Hilla
Scott and Nancy Hilla
Brian Houle
Ray Hussong
Jerry and Mary Ince
Dennis Jacobson
Norman and Eunice Jones
Randy and Nancy Kemnitz
Natalie Kennedy
Katherine Klatt
Jerry Klatte
James Kleinberg
Thomas and Eleanor Kottke
Brenda Lake
Judi Larson
Thomas and Debra LaTour
Edward and Janet Lawrence
Light From This Hill
Lions Foundation of Victoria
Lions Tap
Allison Long
Barbara and Robert Mahar
James and Carol Mahoney
Kristina McCubrey-Jegers
John and Judy McGovern
Bonnie and Donn McLellan
W Scott Morrow
Wayne and Katherine Mortensen
Roman or Sarah Mueller
Melissa Niemiera
David and Anna Otto
David Pavelka
Delbert and Kay Ploen
Tom Polusny
Erin Posthuma
Sharon Proskin
Sharon and Gerry Proskin
Joanne Provo
Tim and Michelle Rasmussen
Karla Rehberg
Charles and Judith Rieck
Rotary of Savage
Raymond Roth
Richard G. Sable
Douglas and Bonnie Schanzenbach
James A. & Julie Ann Schmit
Peter Schmitt
Amy Schulman
Rev Lane and Donna Seitz
Colleen Sexton
Kathryn Shaffer
Shakopee Lions Club
Rachel and Mark Slater
Mary and Patrick Sullivan
Dee Ann Thiede
Lea Thornton
Larry Tischer
Matthew Underferth
Jerome Vonderharr
William and Sharon Watts
Glen and Lynne Weber
Doralee Wendel
Paula Wentz
Leanne and Jack Weyrauch
Donald M and Joyce B White
Jessica Woellerthope
Richard and Colleen Wright
Mary Young
Jon Zoller
Mike Pherson
Douglas Hanek
TisBest Philanthropy
Thrivent Financial
Kristin Jones
Richard and Janet Wendt
M Erickson
EJ and Vincent Mako
Nisa Rian
Adriana DelReal
Frances A Ann Hunterman
Thomas Knowlton
Order of the Eastern Star Renaissance 31
Seagate
James Triemert
Janet Houser
Patricia and Stuart Gray
Elaine Miller
Daane Ferry
Edith Gibbs
Marlene and Willis Loose
Cathy Ruhmann
Suzanne Stromberg
Shakopee Valley Lions Club
Beth Hamer
Johan and Patricia Miller Jr
Lorraine Teilborg
Jeff and Dawn Tollefsrud
United Way of Greater Atlanta
Heartland Credit Union
Rebecca Fowler
St Pauls Reformed Youth Group
Scouts Boys,Girls,Cub
Jeffrey Van Horn
Suzanne Rajavuori
Pinewood Estates
Catherine Berens
Dunn Bros Coffee Franchising, Inc.
Jill Conley
Margarita DelReal
Vanessa Glavas
Robert and Gerilee Greeley
Susan and Paul Hilla
Janice Vohnoutka
Steven and Marian Wilk
August Aquila
Barbara Avery
Verda M and Paul E Berscheit
Molly Blann
Jeffrey Brandt
Richard Bristow
Kristine Bye
Adrienne and Julie M Carney
Lawrence and Norma Christianson
Judith Cox
Joanne Dalby
Jerome Decker
Sharon Dougherty
Jerome and Gayle Dustrud
Linda Flannery
Fred Jurewicz Financial
Friendship Church
Functional Chiropractic and Laser PLLC
Glen Lake Sunshine Fund
Jon Wood Golberg
Gaye Guyton
Harlan and Barbara Harms
Mary and Thomas Haugh
Tykia Hess
Kenneth and Marjean Hoeg
Wayne Jensen
Jeff Johnson
Margaret Johnson
Eugene and Miriam Junker
Charles and Shirley Kadrlik
Karen Kandik
Jayne Kline
Steve and Christine Klocke
Knights Of Columbus 1685
JoAnn Kuechle
George and Kathleen Kuehner
Alan Kuspa
Kip Kvellesvig
Thomas and Donna Laabs
James Labelle
Dustin and Jennifer LaValley
Sally and Jonathan Lee
Leland Automotive Services
James Macht
Wesley and Inez Madson
Gregory and Tracie Maloney
Joelle Marchio
Mark and Debra Maxfield
Dawn and Mark McQuillan
Donald and Carol Mehl
Karen Meyer
Nancy and James Meyhoefer
Betty Monnens
Del Mae and James Moriarty Jr
Jeremy and Sarah O’Brien
Leon and Bernice Ohmann
Donald and Marilyn Olson
Mary Outcalt
Norman and Lori Pint
Patricia Riordan
Anthony and Claire Robling
Mary Rowe
P D and J L Rudell
Scott County Abstract and Title Co Inc
James and Rita Seifert
Merri Jo Seil
Heather Smith
Lance Smith
Steven Smith
John and Teena Swangler
Melvin Swanson
William and Marilyn Tech
Turtles Bar and Grill
UBS Financial Services Inc.
Steven Violette
Melanie Wahlquist
Debra or Charles Wallick
Ronald and Jane Ward
Beth and Glenn Werner
Wilfred and Janet Williams
Jeanne B. Wolf
Hugh Woodford
Mark and Susann Zimitsch
Janet Brown
Kim, Brad, Ashley Wodtke
Craig Bibeau
Harriet Pink
Rosalind Y. White
Lisa Christopherson
City of Prior Lake
Hang-yen and Thanh Dang
Nicholas Gordon
Rick and Judy Lindemeier
Mary Mingo
Kathleen Olsen
Stephen and Carol Spandl
St John Lutheran Church & School
Roxanne Vanasek
Diane Weierke
Lee and Carol Woodruff
Debra Olson
Caroline Beyer
Penelope Eichhof
Linnea Fink
Alan Gierke
Karen and Tom Lucy
L. Donald Nelson
Dorothy Ann Skelly
Mary Slobig
Thomas and Terri Stang
Barbara Jean Waltz
Taste of Shakopee
Jacqueline Christopherson
Michael Pherson
Heidi Burville
Tracy and Tim Cervenka
Joan Christensen
Todd and Kate Cravens
Nancy Dickinson
Dan Gasow Family
Shelby Gresch
Diane Joos
Audrey Kramer
Paul Leister
Sue Nugent
Dennis and Maureen Peterson
Janet Rook
Terrence and Beverley Wagner
David Boyce
Matthew Brletich
Eleanor Capesius
Jami Carson
Charter Bank
Duwayne and Sherri Dandurand
Janet Daninger
Lenox and Becky Davidson
Double Take Promotional Products
Gerald Duffee
James and Carolyn Dunning
Alyssa Fee
Marcelaine Fox
Michelle Franke
Janel and Ned Garber
Laura and Scott Gilkey
James and Heidemarie Glover
Jaime Gonzalez
Scott and Jennifer Griffin
Lanny L and Kari L Hartman
Heartland Financial USA Inc
Lawrence and Mary Elaine Hennen
Connie Hess
E. A. Hines
John and Debra Hoger
Larry and Joann Jonas
Mary Ellen Jones Olson
Judson Kenyon
Maria and Vaughn Lambert
Gail Lappen
David and Mary Loftness
Walter and Aletta Loggers
Leon and Arlene Luce
Frances Mary Mathes
Jennifer Mischel
Sherri Montgomery
Susan and Dennis R Nightingale
Linda Parker
David and Mary Pass
Glady or William Pauly
Diane and Lyle Perreault
Kathleen Philipp
Christy Remington
Jen Romero
Nadine Jannette Ronning
Roman Roos
Mary and William Rudnicki
Darcy and Maryanne Running
Van Sindelar
Chris and Amanda Sladek
Rhonda Smith
Ken Stacken
Murray and Katie Theis
Michael and Laurie Trummer
Nick Vanderlip
Darlene Vohnoutka
June Wegener
Jon Weller
Dennis Westlin
Worms Apartments
WR Insurance Agency LLC
Steven York
Andrew and Thomas Wagener
Debra Rybak
Daniel Bergner
Shiela Brokl
Linda K. Brown
Jhonatan Cayoja
Danuta and Charles Deckas
Raymond and Diane Driver
Edina Realty
Dennis and Jean Eich
William and Renee Ervasti
Bret Felknor
Marian Garrison-Marlow
Alyce M. Gilbert
Genet Girmay
Kathryn Huntington
Jordan Senior Citizens
Robert and Clare Kreuser
Judith Lambert
Darragh Murphy
Lisa Paquette
Leroy and Del Mae Pavek
Michael and Angela Praus
Humbertino Real Arzate
William Renne
Mary Schuette
Annie Servin
Gordon and Connie Shriver
Gene and Addie Steinhaus
Virginia Strese
Mark and Lori Vosejpka
Delvyn Wickenhauser
Austa Harmer
Ashley Wodtke
Michelle Sellars
Jeanne Billingsley
Angelica Contreras
Melanie Dean
Donald and Donna Forner
Terry Iverson
Katie Moore
Gary and Carol Peach
Lyla Peterson
Gretchen Semler
Eileen and James Wigley
Lucas Larson
Gerri and Jason Stegeman
Jeremy Casper
Beth Dahl
James and Janet Drabek
Judith Gatheridge
Elizabeth Ann Glaccum
Jeanette Gloege
John and Tina Krieger
Mary Lappi
Rick and Jodi Menze
Katherine Mitchell
Laverne Paul
Barbara Pulkrabek
Dan and Linda Ringstad
Carol Schwindt
Muriel Waage
David Webb
RD and JL Wiley
Kou and Maycee Yang
Stephanie Jarosek
John Harrington
Susan Mortensen
Don Lee Bredenberg
Virginia Hines
Katie Augedahl
Kimaria Brown

Translate »